Thursday                                  September 9, 2021

Setlist:  9:45 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

  1. Dark (Live Debut)

  2. Red Cold River

  3. I Will Not Bow

  4. Breath

  5. Dance With The Devil

  6. Never Again

  7. Blow Me Away

  8. Break My Fall (Keith Wallen On Vocals)

  9. So Cold

10. Shaun Foist Drum Solo

11. Sooner Or Later (Keith Wallen On Vocals)

12. Polyamorous

13. Angels Fall

14. Failure

15. Torn In Two

16. Lights Out

17. Rain

18. The Diary Of Jane

Setlist:  8:45 P.M. - 9:45 P.M. URW Stage

 1. Freak Like Me

 2. Love Bites (So Do I)

 3. I Get Off

 4. Mz. Hyde

 5. Apocalyptic

 6. I Am The Fire

 7. Amen

 8. Arejay Hale Drum Solo

 9. Back From The Dead

10. Uncomfortable

11. I Miss The Misery

Setlist: 8:00 P.M. - 9:15 P.M. Staylit Stage

  1. Paranoia

  2. 2nd Sucks

  3. Right Back At It Again

  4. Mindreader

  5. All Signs Point To Lauderdale

  6. Last Chance To Dance (Bad Friend) (Live Debut)

  7. Rescue Me

  8. Have Faith In Me

  9. Sometimes You're The Hammer, Sometimes You're The Nail

10. Everything We Need

11. Mr. Highway's Thinking About The End

12. Resentment

13. I'm Made Of Wax, Larry, What Are You Made Of?

14. All I Want

 

Encore:

15. If It Means A Lot To You

16. The Downfall Of Us All

Setlist:  7:30 P.M. - 8:45 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. Feel Invincible

 2. Not Gonna Die

 3. Sick Of It

 4. Whispers In The Dark

 5. Legendary

 6. Awake And Alive

 7. Back From The Dead

 8. Hero

 9. Undefeated

10. Comatose

11. Monster

12. Rebirthing

13. The Resistance

Setlist: 6:05 P.M. - 7:20 P.M. Staylit Stage

 1. 1333

 2. Still Alive

 3. The Outcast

 4. The Great Unknown

 5. Dear Youth (Day 52)

 6. Dark Horse

 7. Move Me

 8. Faith Or Forgiveness

 9. Out Of Control

10. Pressure Point

11. Phoenix Flame

12. One Choice

13. Mercy

14. Unspoken

15. Between The Lines

16. Engine 45

17. Avalanche

18. Aftermath

Setlist:  5:45 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. Genocide Junkies

 2. Funeral Bell

 3. The Rose Petalled Garden

 4. Suicide Messiah

 5. In This River

 6. A Love Unreal

 7. Fire It Up

 8. Zakk Wylde Guitar Solo / War Pigs Jam

 9. Stillborn

Setlist: 4:50 P.M. - 5:25 P.M. Staylit Stage

 1. E.B.A.H.

 2. Straight Out The Gate

 3. Stamina

 4. Einstein

 5. Sriracha

 6. Yates

 7. Worldwide Choppers

 8. Trust (NF Cover)

 9. Killing You

10. Psycho Bitch

11. Riotmaker

12. Am I A Psycho?

13. Devil Boy

14. Blackend The Sun

15. The Beast

16. URALYA

17. Kickiter

18. Dysfunctional

19. Areola

20. Caribou Lou

Setlist:  4:20 P.M. - 5:05 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. Ghost Division

 2. The Attack Of The Dead Men

 3. The Last Stand

 4. The Red Baron

 5. Primo Victoria

 6. Swedish Pagans

 7. To Hell And Back

Setlist: 3:45 P.M. - 4:20 P.M. Staylit Stage

 1. I.H.E.

 2. Hey Mister

 3. Swallow Your Teeth

 4. Under Fire

 5. Forgive And Forget

 6. Relentless Chaos

 7. Lost In The Grey

 8. Shadows Inside

Setlist:  3:05 P.M. - 3:50 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. Over The Wall

 2. The New Order

 3. Practice What You Preach

 4. The Haunting

 5. Souls Of Black

 6. Disciples Of The Watch

 7. Children Of The Next Level

 8. Into The Pit

Setlist: 2:40 P.M. - 3:15 P.M. Staylit Stage

 1. Holy Roller

 2. Rule Of Nines

 3. Circle With Me

 4. Blessed Be

 5. Hurt You

 6. Constance

Setlist:  2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. Hands Up

 2. Sex & Drugs & Rock And Roll

 3. Turn It Up

 4. Dirty Finger

 5. Moonshine

 6. Pissed Off And Mad About It

Setlist:  1:40 P.M. - 2:10 P.M. URW Stage

 1. Prayers

 2. Witch Hunt (Live Debut)

 3. I'd Rather See Your Star Explode

 4. Heavier

 5. Bury A Lie

 6. Talk To A Friend

Friday                                      September 10, 2021

Setlist:  9:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. The Triumph Of King Freak (A Crypt Of Preservation And Superstition)

 2. Superbeast

 3. Dead City Radio And The New Gods Of Supertown

 4. Well, Everybody's Fucking In A U.F.O.

 5. More Human Than Human (White Zombie Cover)

 6. Meet The Creeper

 7. Demonoid Phenomenon

 8. Wild Thing (Tone-Loc Cover)

 9. Living Dead Girl

10. House Of 1,000 Corpses

11. The Eternal Struggles Of The Howling Man

12. In The Age Of The Consecrated Vampire We All Get High

13. Scum Of The Earth

14. Shadow Of The Cemetery Man

15. Blitzkrieg Bop (Ramones Cover)

16. Thunder Kiss '65 (White Zombie Cover)

17. Helter Skelter (The Beatles Cover)

 

Encore:

18. Dragula

Setlist:  8:30 P.M. - 9:15 P.M. Liquid Death Stage

 1. Reincarnate

 2. Thoughts & Prayers

 3. Voices

 4. Abigail

 5. Timebomb

 6. Somebody Told Me (The Killers Cover)

 7. Another Life

 8. Brand New Numb

 9. Eternally Yours

Setlist: 8:00 P.M. - 9:15 P.M. Staylit Stage

  1. Americana

  2. This Is Not Utopia (Live Debut)

  3. Come Out And Play

  4. Staring At The Sun

  5. All I Want

  6. Want You Bad

  7. The Opioid Diaries

  8. Let The Bad Times Roll

  9. Original Prankster

10. Bad Habit

11. In The Hall Of The Mountain King (Edvard Grieg Cover)

12. Gotta Get Away

13. Gone Away (Piano Version)

14. Why Don't You Get A Job?

15. (Can't Get My) Head Around You

16. Pretty Fly (For A White Guy)

17. The Kids Aren't Alright

 

Encore:

18. You're Gonna Go Far, Kid

19. Self Esteem

Setlist:  7:25 P.M. - 8:15 P.M. URW Stage

 1. Bow Down

 2. Gasoline

 3. Low

 4. Paranoid

 5. DOA

 6. Rise Above It

 7. Breaking Down

 8. Deadweight

 9. Come And Get It

Setlist:  7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. The Numbers

 2. Re-Education (Through Labor)

 3. Satellite

 4. The Violence

 5. Ready To Fall

 6. Nowhere Generation

 7. I Don't Want To Be Here Anymore

 8. Prayer Of The Refugee

 9. Chamber The Cartridge

10. Give It All

 

Encore:

11. Survive

12. Savior

Setlist:  7:00 P.M. - 7:45 P.M. Liquid Death Stage

 1. Strange Powers Of Prophecy

 2. Baptize

 3. Becoming The Bull

 4. Right Side Of The Bed

 5. The Time Is Now

 6. Ex's And Oh's

 7. When Two Are One

Setlist: 6:10 P.M. - 7:10 P.M. Staylit Stage

 1. An Island

 2. Door To Door Cannibals

 3. Self Destructor

 4. Vitamin R (Leading Us Along)

 5. Joyride (Omen)

 6. Face To The Floor

 7. Verruckt

 8. The Clincher

 9. Send The Pain Below

10. The Red

11. Comfortable Liar

12. Mars Simula

Setlist:  5:30 P.M. - 6:10 P.M. Liquid Death Stage

 1. In Another Life

 2. Sudden Sky

 3. The Fallout

 4. Memories Of A Broken Heart

 5. Blurry (Out Of Place)

 6. Zero

 7. What I Am

 8. MZRY

 9. Machines

Setlist:  5:10 P.M. - 6:10 P.M. Monster Energy Stage

 1. Time "intro" / Fight 'Em 'Til You Can't

 2. Madhouse

 3. Caught In A Mosh

 4. Breathing Lightning

 5. Got The Time (Joe Jackson Cover)

 6. Efilnikufesin (N.F.L.)

 7. Medusa

 8. Antisocial (Trust Cover)

 9. Indians

10. Long Live Rock 'N' Roll (Rainbow Cover)

Setlist: 4:25 P.M. - 5:10 P.M. Staylit Stage

 1. Alone Again (Live Debut)

 2. They Don't Want What We Want (And They Don't Care) (Live Debut)

 3. Antisocialist (Live Debut)

 4. Into The Fire

 5. Where Did It Go?

 6. Moving On

 7. The Violence

 8. The Death Of Me

 9. Down To Hell (Live Debut)

10. When The Lights Come On

11. Alone In A Room

Setlist:  3:45 P.M. - 4:15 P.M. Liquid Death Stage

 1. No One Should Read This

 2. Overconfidence

 3. We, The Sad

 4. Placenta

 5. Murder Seed

Saturday                                 September 11, 2021

Sunday                                    September 12, 2021

ON TOUR MAGAZINE 

is an online entertainment publication covering concerts, sports & festivals from all over the country. We bring you all the action where most of you can't get to. We give you a look behind the scenes, and interviews with your favorite stars. We are a proud supporter of the Professional Bull Riders, and will bring you coverage like no other publication!

UPCOMING EVENTS....

 Kiss                                        XFINITY Center         Hartford, CT.                    5/14

FOLLOW US ON SNAPCHAT!!

 FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM! 

    FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK!   

      FOLLOW US ON TWITTER!     

Visitors

Print Print | Sitemap
© ON TOUR MAGAZINE - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.